Список спортсменов ЭЛИТА-Любители

 

№ п/п ФИО Дата выполнения норматива Пауэрлифтинг Жиш штанги лежа

 

1 Попов Алексей Игоревич 01.03.2014   +
2 Батурина Алена Владимировна 01.03.2014 +  
3 Сынков Василий Сергеевич 05.04.2014   +
4 Кутляев Андрей Викторович 20.04.2014   +
5 Курбатов Илья Андреевич 16.05.2014 т.  
6 Сергиенко Анастасия Ивановна 01.06.2014   +
7 Акопян Лала Юрьевна 17-19.10.14   +
8 Карпов Иван Сергеевич 17-19.10.14   +
9 Лучкова Марина Михайловна 17-19.10.14 т.  
10 Кузьмичева Екатерина Андреевна  05.12.2014 т.  
11 Коновалова Наталья Валерьевна 05.12.2014   +

 

12 Демченко Олег Сергеевич 19.10.2014 т.  
13 Абрашкин Михаил Александрович 26.04.2015   +
14 Полыгалова Ольга Анатольевна 10.04.2015   +
15 Носкова Анастасия Михайловна 15.05.2015 т.  
16 Швецова Татьяна Алексеевна 16-18.10.15    
17 Демина Анна Юрьевна 16-18.10.15   +
18 Михеев Иван Александрович 16-18.10.15 п.  
19 Зайцева Екатерина Гариловна 16-18.10.15   +
20 Богун Сергей Александрович 25.10.2015   +
21 Крутько Марина Сергеевна 13.12.2015   +
22 Конкин Владимир Сергеевич 28-29.11.2015 п.  
23 Казанцев Иван Леонидович 02-05.06.16   НЖ
24 Гомалеева Наталья Георгиевна 17.04.2016   +
25 Емельянова Юлия Олеговна 17.04.2016 +  
26 Чубарова Анна Дмитриевна 10.04.2016 +  
27 Березовский Николай Николаевич 19-22.05.16   +
28 Ламанов Даниил Сергеевич 19-22.05.16   +
29 Дубровин Виталий Алексеевич 02-05.06.16   с
30 Чернышев Денис Викторович 02-05.06.16 т.  
         
31 Блинков Евгений Олегович 01.06.2016 т.  
32 Тройнин Евгений Александрович 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
33 Василенко Дмитрий Викторович 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
34 Вадюнина Елена Николаевна 30.09.16-02.10.16   +
35 Меркулова Агнесса Сергеевна 27.11.2016   +
36 Быховец Артем Михайлович 27.11.2016   +
37 Стоцкий Алексей Анатольевич 27.11.2016 т.  
38 Александров Александр Васильевич 11.12.2016   +
39 Вишняк Анна Александровна 27.11.2016 +  
40 Дубровина Алина Дмитриевна 11.12.2016   +
41 Митраков Андрей Павлович 01.04.2017 т.  
42 Мухаметов Батурхан Бахтиярович 01.04.2017   +
43 Баранов Александр Андреевич 01.04.2017   +
44 Демин Роман Николавич 01.04.2017 т.  
45 Спасенникова Ирина Анатольевна 11.03.2017   +
46 Худяков Александр Александрович 30.04.2017   +
47 Чепкая Елена Леонидовна 30.04.2017   РЖ
48 Петросян Вардан Мехакович 21.05.2017 т.  
49 Галямова Дарья Викторовна 26.05.2017 т.  
50 Курданов  Заур Магомедович 26.05.2017   +
51 Коротких Роман Дмитриевич 26.05.2017   +
52 Александров Леонид Юрисович 12.06.2017   РЖ
53 Мухортова Нина Вячеславовна 12.06.2017   +
54 Лихач Михаил Михайлович 12.06.2017   +
55 Воронова Елизавета Юрьевна 16.04.2017   +
56 Рудаков Денис Николаевич 30.04.2017   +
57 Хазиев Эргаш 01.04.2017   +
58 Логашкин Вячеслав Викторович 14.05.2016   НЖ
59 Осипов Олег Александрович 14.04.2017 т.  
60 Казюра Илья Игоревич 21.05.2017   +
61 Коротков Евгений Васильевич 21.05.2017   РЖ
62 Старостин Антон Александрович 01.10.2017   РЖ
63 Хорьков Михаил Евгеньевич 01.10.2017   РЖ
64 Макарова Инна Дмитриевна 01.10.2017 т.  
65 Весноватый Иван Олегович 01.10.2017 т.  
66 Демиденко Иван Александрович 01.10.2017   РЖ
67 Трефилов Иван Владимирович 01.10.2017   РЖ
68 Панова Светлана Вячеславовна 01.10.2017   РЖ
69 Шерин Дмитрий Юрьевич 21.05.2017   +