Список спортсменов ЗМС

№ п/п ФИО Дата выполнения норматива Пауэрлифтинг Жиш штанги лежа
1 Лашкин Сергей Александрович 18.02.2018   РЖ
2 Голышев Валерий Валерьевич 24.02.2018   +
3 Козлов Вячеслав Михайлович 24.02.2018   РЖ
4 Панова Светлана Вячеславовна 15.04.2018   М1
5 Лаптев Александр Александрович 15.04.2018   РЖ
6 Ваулин Николай Юрьевич 15.04.2018   РЖ
7 Хорьков Михаил Евгеньевич 15.04.2018   РЖ
8 Сандрацкий Алексей Викторович 15.04.2018   РЖ
9 Дьячков Леонид Валерьевич 15.04.2018 пб.  
10 Иванов Алексей Олегович 21.04.2018 псп.  
11 Аванесов Марлен Владимирович 29.04.2018 пб.  
12 Тарасов Александр Павлович 29.04.2018   +
13 Шорохов Денис Олегович 29.04.2018   ВЖ
14 Балин Станислав Иванович 19.05.2018   РЖ
15 Фуфалдин Николай Александрович 19.05.2018 пб.М5  
16 Давлетшин Амир Хайдарович 19.05.2018 пб.М6  
17 Лавренов Валерий Викторович 25.03.2018 пб.  
18 Понеделин Александр Борисович 21.04.2018 п.М6  
19 Николаев Вячеслав Геннадьевич 21.04.2018 т.М5  
20 Жерновиков Борис Геннадьевич 29.04.2018   М3
21 Наджа Дмитрий Александрович 14.04.2018   М1
22 Петриченко Ольга Николаевна 30.04.2018   +
23 Руденко Сергей Николаевич 19.05.2018   М4
24 Стародубов Константин Николаевич 27.05.2018   +
25 Лычко Варвара Александровна 27.05.2018   +
26 Кирюхин Игорь Николаевич 27.05.2018   М2
27 Толмачев Алексей Васильевич 27.05.2018 п.б.  
28 Дикун Иван Анатольевич 27.05.2018 п.б.  
29 Гриньков Сергей Федорович 27.05.2018 п.б.М5  
30 Логинова Анастасия Евгеньевна 27.05.2018 +  
31 Головинов Юрий Анатольевич 03.06.2018   РЖ
32 Базуев Юрий Андреевич 03.06.2018   РЖ
33 Зобнин Дмтитрий Владимирович 03.06.2018   РЖ
34 Хайруллин Айрат Мирдиянович 12.06.2018 п.б.  
35 Фаттахов Ришат Талгатович 12.06.2018   М3
36 Цыганков Александр Владимирович 12.06.2018 т.М3  
37 Мордвинов Виталий Вадимович 12.06.2018   +
38 Гостева Валентина Афанасьевна 29.07.2018   М5
39 Ившин Роман Сергеевич 03.06.2018   +
40 Скляр Олег Юрьевич 21.07.2018   РЖ М3
41 Мифтахов Рустам Флурович 11.08.2018   Сл2
42 Лубягин Денис Александрович 27.05.2018   СЛ2
43 Бибиков Виталий Юрьевич 30.09.2018   ВЖ
44 Ломаник Алексей Вячеславович 30.09.2018 ПБ.М2  
45 Трясцина Елена Александровна 30.09.2018   РЖ
46 Хомылев Игорь Валентинович 30.09.2018   РЖ М2
47 Мезин Александр Петрович 30.09.2018   Сл2 М3
48 Алампиев Сергей Семенович 30.09.2018 т.М5  
49 Малеева Любовь Викторовна 30.09.2018   +
50 Михеев Георгий Валерьевич 30.09.2018   +
51 Ткач Руслан Валерьевич 30.09.2018   РЖ
52 Шабунин Андрей Васильевич 30.09.2018   РЖ
53 Галлямов Айнур Фанильевич 30.09.2018   +
54 Алакпаров Заур Закир-оглы 30.09.2018   НЖ
55 Захаров Егор Сергеевич 30.09.2018 ПБ  
56 Кичигин Иван Михайлович 30.09.2018   НЖ
57 Аликин Алексей Валерьевич 30.09.2018   РЖ
58 Зайцев Николай Григорьевич 30.09.2018 ПБ  
59 Лимарев Алексей Юрьевич 30.09.2018   +
60 Нигматуллин Радмир Фанилевич 30.09.2018 ПБ  
61 Афонин Владимир Павлович 30.09.2018 М7  
62 Назимов Евгений Владимирович 18.11.2018   Сл.3
63 Прибыткова Виктория Сергеевна 25.05.2018   +
64 Ахметова Сабина Самадовна 30.09.2018 п.  
65 Молчанов Роман Сергеевич 04.11.2018 пб.  
66 Локтионова Илия Юрьевна 04.11.2018   ВЖ
67 Козка Павел Алексеевич 04.11.2018 пб.М2  
68 Сазанов Александр Валерьевич  10.11.2018 пб.  
69 Сатаев Анзор Хамзатович 17.11.2018   +
70 Куныгин Илья Сергеевич 17.11.2018   +
71 Ритер Андрей Викторович 17.11.2018   Сл.3
72 Старостин Никита Максимович 17.11.2018   Сл.3
73 Тоторкунов Муслим Хаджи-Муратович 25.11.2018   РЖ
74 Возженников Никита Сергеевич 25.11.2018   РЖ
75 Митрофанов Андрей Васильевич 25.11.2018 +  
76 Митрофанов Андрей Васильевич 25.11.2018 п.  
77 Смирнов Николай Валерьевич 25.11.2018   Сл.3
78 Дерябин Александр Георгиевич 25.11.2018   Сл.3
79 Гайсин Святослав Гаязович 25.11.2018   РЖ
80 Карпачев Андрей Михайлович 04.11.2018   Сл.3
81 Леоненко Василий Васильевич 14.10.2018   Сл.М3
82 Душкин Давид Игоревич 24.05.2018 псп.  
83 Ярыгин Александр Петрович  16.12.2018 пб.М6  
84 Утемов Денис Георгиевич 25.11.2018   РЖ
85 Москалев Роман Александрович 25.11.2018   Сл.
86 Шишкин Евгений Валерьевич 16.12.2018   РЖ
87 Осинцев Геннадий Федорович 16.12.2018   РЖ
88 Королев Андрей Сергеевич 16.12.2018   РЖ
89 Биднюк Олег Ярославович 16.12.2018 пб.М2  
90 Десятов Александр Викторович 16.12.2018   НЖ
91 Мадолимов Мехродж Тохирджонович 16.12.2018   Сл.3
92 Карташов Валентин Андреевич 16.12.2018 пб.  
93 Таркова Александра Романовна 16.12.2018   СЛ.
94 Муравьев Роман Викторович 16.12.2018   СЛ.
95 Мурашко Владимир Владимирович 16.12.2018 пб.  
96 Мишуров Илья Сергеевич 04.11.2018 пб.  
97 Маршалок Ольга Васильевна 16.12.2018   РЖ
98 Калакуцкий Руслан Николаевич 04.11.2018   +
99 Махфузов Афраим Углугбекович 04.11.2018 пб.  
100 Гулян Артур Оганесович 11.06.2018   +
101 Карцаев Альберт Лионович 22.12.2018 пб.